2020微信红包扫雷软件免费

Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 244,874 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 22,261 manufacturers & suppliers

305m/Box UPT Cat5e Data LAN 4pairs Network Cable

FOB Price: $10.3 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT5e UTP network Cable Construction: Rated temperature: 70 degree Bare solid or stranded copper conductor, Copper wire diameter: 0.4mm (26AWG) or 0.5mm (24AWG) Wire insulation: ...

MPO MTP Network Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $18 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

Copper CCA Aluminum Steel PVC PE Nylon Electric Cable Wire

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Product Description Copper core PVC insulation power cable (BV) Product description - Rated temperature : 70°C - Rated voltage : 300/500V ...

8.7/15kv Medium Voltage Power Cables 3 Cores Electrical Cables

FOB Price: $0.3 - $80 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
8.7/15kv Power Cables Three Cores Cables Standards IEC 60502 Part 2,BS6022 8.7/15kv Power Cables Three Cores Cables Application The single core cables are designed for ...

Connector Cable Rg Shotgun 2 Core RG6 Rg59 CCTV Video Audio Siamese Security Coaxial Cable ...

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
CCTV CABLE RG59 with Power Construction: Product Specification ...

3core 4core 120mm 150mm 185mm 240mm 300mm XLPE Insulated Copper Conductor Armoured Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
3Core 4core 120mm 150mm 185mm 240mm 300mm XLPE insulated copper conductor armoured cable ARMOURED CABLE DESCRIPTION: CONDUCTOR MATERIALS : Copper or Aluminium ...

ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic messenger ,loose tube stranded ,gel filling,non-metallic strength member ,aramid yarns ,polyethylene sheath aerial ...

FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable Flat Type Single Mode Drop Fiber Optic Cable G657A1 ...

FOB Price: $0.025 - $0.035 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
FTTH outdoor optical fiber drop cable flat type single mode drop fiber optic cable G657A1 LSZH specification Features 1) Loose tube filling compound. 2) Excellent ...

Factory Customized Copper Conductor PVC Spiral Silicone Rubber Insulated Wire Welding ...

FOB Price: $0.035 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
0.6/1kV-3.6/6kV PVC Cable Cu conductor / XLPE Insulated /Steel Wire Armored/ PVC sheathed Electric Cable For Construction,Power station,Power plant,Industrial,Underground Rated ...

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate Description The optical fiber unit is ...

UL3231 Silicone Rubber Fiberglass Braided Heating Electric Wiring

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
The specification of UL3231 Silicone rubber and fiberglass braided wire Technical Data: Nominal voltage: 600V Temperature Range: -60° C~+200 ° C Testing Voltage: ...

Ce Approved Wire XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Wire, Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
CE approved wire XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Wire, Power Cable Copper/XLPE Insulated / SWA /Power Cable (0.6/1KV, 6/35KV) specification: Number Of core: 1core to 5 ...

IEC BS Standard 0.6/1kv CU/XLPE/PVC/SWA/PVC Power Cables

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
0.6/1KV CU/XLPE/PVC/SWA/PVC Power Cables 1.Applications These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system. They are suitable for installation ...

3 Phase XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured Flexible Low Voltage 4 Core Electric Cable for Power

Min. Order: 500 Meters
3 phase XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured flexible Low Voltage 4 core Electric Cable for Power 1.Application XLPE insulated power cable has a number of advantages over paper ...

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/LC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber optical patch cord, fiber optic patch cable. Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, ...

No. 244 Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor 12 Core Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
Specifications:

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable We are 20 years ...

288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, ...

1/2/4core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Stranded Steel Type Drop ...

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.122 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1/2/4Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,Metal Strength Member,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH Description: Drop Fiber optic ...

High Quality 120V Water Pipe Heating Cable for Frozen Pipes

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product name: water pipe heating cable/pipe protection/pipe heater Product details ...

Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description Note: Other parameters meet standard ITU-T G.652 Product Details Company introduction: HONGAN GROUP is located in Shandong China. We ...

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: $0.035 - $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
1 Core FTTH Indoor Flat Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen Note: We can print your brand name on the outer sheath of the cable for free Description: The FTTH drop cable is ...

Low Medium Voltage XLPE Insulated/Insulation PVC Sheathed Jacket Copper/Aluminum Conductor ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Product Details 1. Application The cable is used in electric transmission and distribution system operating at AC rated voltage up to and including 1.8/3 KV 2. Operating ...

UL 2464 4cores PVC 22AWG Flexible Cable Shield Wire Flexible Cord

FOB Price: $0.013 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
UL 2464 4cores PVC 22AWG flexible Cable Shield Wire flexible Cord ★ Rated temperature:80ºC ★ Rated voltage:300V ★ According to:UL ...

Medium Voltage, Low Voltage Copper/ Aluminum Conductor, XLPE/PVC Insulated Cable, Armored ...

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Specification Low and Medium voltage copper/ aluminum conductor, single core, or multi-core, stranded wires, XLPE insulated, PVC sheathed power cable. Range of voltage is from ...

Single Core XLPE Insulated Copper Wire Shield 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Professional OEM manufacturer Top ten cable manufactuer in China Leading ESP cable manufacture , largest Rubber cable manufacturer in China. With UL,TUV,KEMA,CE,BV,PSB,SABA ...

OEM Factory / Custom OEM Automotive Wire Harness

FOB Price: US $0.125 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Description Packing Paper box,blister card,customized package Shipping Method 1.We will ship the items after the payment is reached; 2.We can ship ...

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor Optical Cable Application 1. Laying method: Aerial 2. ...

Aerial Bundled ABC AWG 1/0 2/0 XLPE Insulated Aluminum Twisted Cable

FOB Price: $0.66 - $6.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Aerial Bundled ABC AWG 1/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 XLPE Insulated Aluminum twisted Cable: Construction: Conductors are concentrically stranded, compressed 1350-H19 aluminum, insulated ...

Service Drop Triplex XLPE Electric Overhead Insulated Aerial Bundle ABC PVC Wire Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Insulated Aerial Bundle Service Drop Triplex ABC Cable Applications a. Duplex Service Drop Application:To supply 120 volt aerial service for temporary ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 8163
特种兵红包扫雷软件 红包扫雷外挂图片 红包扫雷外挂作弊器下载 微信红包扫雷作弊 微信红包扫雷外卦